Choose country:
Choose language:
This is a demo of a seamless insert of an Icecat LIVE product data-sheet in your website. Imagine that this responsive data-sheet is included in the product page of your webshop. How to integrate Icecat LIVE JavaScript.

Cisco 1000Base-LH GBIC Module with single-mode fiber interface, SC connector Interní 1Gbit/s příslušenství k síťovému přepínači

X
Značka:
Obvykle ochranná známka výrobce, pod kterou zákazníci firmu znají. Jeden výrobce může vyrábět zboží pod různými značkami. Někteří výrobci licencují své značky dalším firmám.
Cisco
Název produktu:
Product name is a brand's identification of a product, often a model name, but not totally unique as it can include some product variants. Product name is a key part of the Icecat product title on a product data-sheet.
1000Base-LH GBIC Module with single-mode fiber interface, SC connector
Kód produktu :
Unikátní identifikátor produktu, který mu přiřadil jeho výrobce. Více kódů produktu může být přiřazeno k jednomu mateřskému kódu v případě, že jsou jejich specifikace identické. Tím se odstraní nesprávné kódy nebo nepodstatné logistické informace.
GBIC-LH-SM=
Kvalita datového listu: vytvořen/standardizován Icecatem
Kvalita produktových listů může mít několik úrovní:
načtena jen logistická data: we have only basic data imported from a supplier, a data-sheet is not yet created by an editor.
vytvořila firma Cisco: a data-sheet is imported from an official source from a manufacturer. But the data-sheet is not yet standardized by an Icecat editor.
vytvořen/standardizován Icecatem: the data-sheet is created or standardized by an Icecat editor.
Na trhu od roku: 15 čec 2005
Datum, kdy Icecat poprve zaznamenal tento produkt v ceniku nektereho z nasich partneru.
Počet zhlédnutí produktu: 9037
This statistic is based on the 74981 using ecommerce sites (eshops, distributors, comparison sites, ecommerce ASPs, purchase systems, etc) daily downloading this Icecat data-sheet since 15-07-05 Only sponsoring brands are included in the free Open Icecat content distribution as used by 73270 free Open Icecat users.
Poslední aktualizace:: 29 bře 2017 11:07:05
Datum poslední změny produktového listu v katalogu Icecatu
Více>>>
Short summary description Cisco 1000Base-LH GBIC Module with single-mode fiber interface, SC connector Interní 1Gbit/s příslušenství k síťovému přepínači:
This short summary of the Cisco 1000Base-LH GBIC Module with single-mode fiber interface, SC connector Interní 1Gbit/s příslušenství k síťovému přepínači data-sheet is auto-generated and uses the product title and the first six key specs.
Cisco 1000Base-LH GBIC Module with single-mode fiber interface, SC connector, 1 Gbit/s, Gigabit Ethernet, 1000Base-LH
Long summary description Cisco 1000Base-LH GBIC Module with single-mode fiber interface, SC connector Interní 1Gbit/s příslušenství k síťovému přepínači :

Cisco 1000Base-LH GBIC Module with single-mode fiber interface, SC connector. Rychlost přenosu dat: 1 Gbit/s, Protokol datového spojení: Gigabit Ethernet, Technologie kabeláže: 1000Base-LH

This is an auto-generated long summary of Cisco 1000Base-LH GBIC Module with single-mode fiber interface, SC connector Interní 1Gbit/s příslušenství k síťovému přepínači based on the first three specs of the first five spec groups.
No information available on Specifikace Login or signup for Full Icecat
to access all product specs
Here, we only show product specs of sponsoring brands that joined Open Icecat. As Full Icecat channel partner login to see all product data or request a Full Icecat subscription.